Opera Crown - Rehearsal Schedule


Rehearsal Schedule for 30 Aprile

15:00
1. Tamta Kordzaia soprano, Georgia
2. Paresishvili Giorgi tenor, Georgia
3. Malesza Anna soprano, Poland
4. Chelidze Giorgi bass, Georgia
5. Ledina Laima soprano, Latvia

16:15
6. Tomczyk Jedrzej tenor, Poland
7. Yende Nombulelo  soprano, South Africa
8. Kurennaya Pelageya soprano Russia
9. Rangwanasha Masabane Cecilia soprano, South Africa
17. Gigineishvili Givi bass, Georgia
17:15
10. Lebanidze Tamar soprano, Georgia
11. Tambaro Luisa  soprano, Italy
 12.Sherazadishvili Irina   soprano, Georgia
14. Kim Jaejun   baritone, South Korea

18:15
15. Mchedlishvili Sofia  soprano, Georgia
16. Gil Byeong Min   bass, South Korea
18. Moyake Siphamandla   soprano, South Africa
19. Andreasyan Hovhannes   tenor, Armenia

19:15
20.Shapovalov Aleksey baritone, Russia
21. Tripuvanantakul Thanapat  baritone, Thailand
22. Tibelishvili Aleksandre tenor, Georgia
23. Levchuk Margarita soprano, Belarus
 

Rehearsal Schedule for 1 May, 2018
 
11:00     I. Ambriashvili, piano
42. Druhak Alina soprano, Ukraine
44. Mainguene Solen soprano, France
47. Zidaric Andreja soprano, Slovenia
 
12:00  
45. Nikolaieva Kseniia, mezzo-soprano, Ukraine (Natalia Korolko)
 
19:00
27. Sikharulidze Lela  soprano, Georgia        N. Kvirikadze, piano
28. Khomutova Evgeniya mezzo-soprano, Russia    I. Ambriashvili, piano
29. Ku Bonsu  bass/baritone, South Korea       M. Rekhviashvili, piano
30. Davitadze Giorgi, tenor Georgia       M. Chanishvili, piano
 
20:00
31. Lee Leonardo baritone, South Korea     M. Rekhviashvili, piano
32. Jarzabek Lucyna soprano, Poland          K. Gelashvili, piano
33. Malieloa Palesa soprano, South Africa   K. Gelashvili, piano
34. Erdenee Ochirsaikhan baritone, Mongolia (Enkhutuul Tulgabat)
 
21:00
35. Bakhritdinova-Kravchuk Kseniya soprano, Ukraine (Anastasiya Titovich)
36. Haagen Sophie mezzo-soprano, Denmark    N. Azarashvili, piano
46. Redding Caitlin mezzo-soprano, USA          N. Azarashvili, piano
37. Koberidze Sofia mezzo-soprano, Georgia-Italy    M. Rekhviashvili, piano
38. Gavasheli Ketevan soprano, Georgia
 
22:00
40. Stepanyan Arsen tenor, Armenia      N. Azarashvili, piano
41. Zakaidze Nino mezzo-soprano, Georgia   N. Azarashvili, piano